Sunday, March 9, 2014

St. Mary's Hospital Athens Georgia, Clarke County GA. St. Mary's Hospital Medical Health Care Center Athens GA. ST MARY'S HOSPITAL Of ATHENS GEORGIA 1230 BAXTER Street

St. Mary's Hospital Main Entrance Sign Athens Georgia, Clarke County GA.
St. Mary's Hospital Medical Center Athens GA.

SHORT TERM HOSPITAL
196 beds

ST MARY'S HOSPITAL Of ATHENS GEORGIA
1230 BAXTER Street
ATHENS, GA. 30601

St. Mary's Hospital Athens Phone Number
706-548-7581  


Map data ©2010 Google - Terms of Use

SHORT TERM HOSPITAL 196 beds

To contact St. Mary’s by phone:
Dial 706 plus the number you wish to reach:



Most Frequently Called Numbers
Main Number389-3000
Billing Questions389-3950
Childbirth Classes389-3389
Children’s Specialty Services389-2800
Compliments/Complaints389-3000 ext 100
Foundation389-3926
Find a Physician Referral Line389-3497
Home Health Care389-2273
Hospice389-2273
Highland Hills353-8840
Industrial Medicine389-2222
Job Line389-3089
Mammography Scheduling389-2700
Patient Records/Release of Info.389-3374
Patient Rooms389-3800
+ Room #
Wellness Center389-3355
Women’s Resource Center769-3700

St. Mary's Hospital Emergency Ambulance Entrance Athens Georgia, Clarke County GA. 
St. Mary's Hospital Medical Health Care Center Athens GA.

St. Mary's Hospital Front Corner Athens Georgia, Clarke County GA.
 St. Mary's Hospital Medical Health Care Center Athens GA.

St. Mary's Hospital Back Side Athens Georgia, Clarke County GA.
St. Mary's Hospital Medical Health Care Center Athens GA.

ST MARY'S HOSPITAL Of ATHENS GEORGIA
1230 BAXTER Street
ATHENS, GA. 30601

St. Mary's Hospital Athens Phone Number
706-548-7581 

www.StMarysAthens.org


Wednesday, February 26, 2014

Athens Heart Center Billboard Ad Sign Madison Georgia, Athens Heart Center Medical Health Care Morgan County Madison GA. Main Street ATHENS HEART CENTER Madison Georgia

Athens Heart Center Billboard Ad Sign  Madison Georgia, 
Athens Heart Center Medical Health Care Morgan County Madison GA. Main Street 

ATHENS HEART CENTER Madison Georgia
255 N. Main Street, 
Madison, GA. 30650

ATHENS HEART CENTER Madison Phone Number 
706-208-9700
(706) 752-0097


Athens Heart Center (Athens)
2005 Prince Avenue
Athens, GA.

Athens Heart Center in Athens, GA is located just inside the Athens Bypass (Loop 10)
near its intersection with Prince Avenue (Jefferson Highway).



Morgan County Georgia Memorial Hospital, Madison Georgia Medical Center Health Care, Morgan Memorial Hospital Madison GA. MORGAN COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Madison Georgia

Morgan County Georgia Memorial Hospital, 
Madison Georgia Medical Center Health Care, Morgan Memorial Hospital Madison GA.

MORGAN COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Madison Georgia
1077 South Main Street 
Madison, GA. 30650

Morgan Memorial Hospital Madison Phone Number  
706-342-1667


Morgan County Georgia Memorial Hospital,TCU Transitional Care Unit,  
Madison GA. Healthcare Medical Center

Morgan County Georgia Memorial Hospital Imaging Center Madison Georgia,
CT Mammography Ultrasound Medical Health Care Services




MORGAN COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Madison GA.
1077 South Main Street 
Madison, GA. 30650

Morgan Memorial Hospital Madison Phone Number  
706-342-1667

Morgan Memorial Hospital is a 25-bed non-profit Critical Access Hospital located in Madison, Georgia. 
In addition to offering a 24 hour emergency room and a wide array of diagnostic outpatient services, they serve patients through an acute care and swing bed program.




Friday, January 24, 2014

MACON MEDICAL GROUP Macon Georgia Kidney Dialysis Center Health Clinic,Macon Bibb GA. MACON MEDICAL GROUP KIDNEY DIALYSIS CENTER Macon Georgia 640 Martin Luther King Junior Boulevard

MACON MEDICAL GROUP Macon Georgia 
Kidney Dialysis Center Health Clinic,Macon Bibb GA.
MACON MEDICAL GROUP 
KIDNEY DIALYSIS CENTER Macon Georgia
640 Martin Luther King Junior Boulevard
Macon, GA 31201-3206

Macon Medical Group Phone Number
478-745-5455 

TIFT REGIONAL HOSPITAL MEDICAL CENTER West Campus Tifton Georgia Hwy. 41 N. Affinity Health Group Office Building Training School Tifton GA.

TIFT REGIONAL HOSPITAL MEDICAL CENTER West Campus Tifton Georgia Hwy. 41 N.
Affinity Health Group Office Building Training School Tifton GA.
Tift Regional Medical Center Hospital West Campus,
Tifton Georgia, Tift County GA.

 Tift Regional Medical Center
West Campus Tifton Georgia
2225 Highway 41 North

Tifton, GA. 31794  

Tift Regional Medical Phone Numbers


Affinity Health Group……………………………….229-391-4100

TRMC Services……………………………………..229-353-7400
TRMC Community Flu Clinic.............................229-353-7318


Located in Tifton at the crossroads of Interstate 75 (Exit 64) and U.S. 41, the TRMC West Campus is an 85,000-square-foot outpatient facility that provides lease space for physicians and also offers diagnostic imaging, laboratory, chemotherapy, infusion, endoscopy and other services. 


Wednesday, January 8, 2014

LIFEPOINTE URGENT CARE CLINIC GRAY GEORGIA West Clinton St., Life Pointe Urgent Care Health Clinic Rowena Wood RN. Jones County Gray GA. LIFEPOINTE Urgent Care Gray Georgia Medical Health Clinic

LIFEPOINTE URGENT CARE CLINIC GRAY GEORGIA West Clinton St., 
Life Pointe Urgent Care Health Clinic Rowena Wood RN. Jones County Gray GA.

LIFEPOINTE Urgent Care Gray Georgia
Medical Health Clinic
260 West Clinton Street 
 Gray, GA. 31032 

Life Pointe Urgent Care Clinic Gray Phone Number
(478) 986-5500

HOURS OPEN
7 Days
Noon- 

LIFEPOINTE URGENT CARE CLINIC GRAY GEORGIA West Clinton St.,
Life Pointe Urgent Care Health Clinic Rowena Wood RN. Jones County Gray GA.

LIFEPOINTE Gray Georgia
Urgent Care
260 West Clinton Street 
 Gray, GA. 31032 




DYNAMIC HEALTH CENTERS LAKE CITY FLORIDA US Hwy. 90, Dynamic Health Center Primary & Urgent Health Care Medical Clinic Columbia County Lake City FL. DYNAMIC Health Center Lake City Florida Primary & Urgent Doctor Health Care Clinic

DYNAMIC HEALTH CENTERS LAKE CITY FLORIDA US Hwy. 90, 
Dynamic Health Center Primary & Urgent Health Care Medical Clinic
Columbia County Lake City FL.

DYNAMIC Health Center Lake City Florida
Primary & Urgent Doctor Health Care Clinic
2806 W US.90, Ste 102,
Lake City, FL. 32055

Dynamic Health Center Phone Number
386-438-8391




Medical Services

General Medical Care
Primary Care
Urgent Care
Internal Medicine
Womens Health
Complete Physical Exams
School Physical Exams
Immunizations
Preventive Health Care
Minor Office Surgery
Hearing Tests
Laboratory Services
Glucose Testing
Blood Pressure Monitor
Weight Loss Program


EXCELSIOR AMBULANCE Service Baxley Georgia Ford Truck, Excelsior Private Ambulance Service Health Care Medical Transport South GA. EXCELSIOR AMBULANCE SERVICE Baxley Georgia

EXCELSIOR AMBULANCE Service Baxley Georgia Ford Truck,
 Excelsior Private Ambulance Service Health Care Medical Transport South GA.

EXCELSIOR AMBULANCE SERVICE Baxley Georgia
108 Polly Ogden Lane
Baxley, GA. 31513

Excelsior Ambulance Phone Numbers
Phone:  (877) 399-1018 (24/7)

Fax:  (912) 303-8715

Email:  info@ExcelsiorAmb.com

Office Hours:
Monday-Friday, 8am -5pm
Saturday-Sunday, Closed




LIFEGUARD AMBULANCE Columbia County, Lake City Florida Division, Life Guard Ambulance Non Emergency Medical Services Lake City FL. LIFEGUARD EMS Lake City Florida

LIFEGUARD EMS AMBULANCES
 Columbia County,Santa Rosa County Florida Divisions, 
Life Guard GMC Ambulance Emergency Medical Services Lake City FL.

LIFEGUARD AMBULANCE Columbia County, Lake City Florida Division, 
Life Guard Ambulance Non Emergency Medical Services Lake City FL.

LIFEGUARD EMS Lake City Florida
136 East Duval Street, Suite 102
Lake City, FL. 32055

LifeGuard EMS Ambulance Phone Numbers
 386-487-3911 


Fax: 386-487-0366

To schedule a non-emergency transport, 
call 386-487-1911




Lifeguard was awarded the exclusive 911 contract for Columbia County, Florida in the summer of 2011. 

Medical Transport Services

24 Hours a day, 7 days a week

Lifeguard Air Ambulance, Inc. and Lifeguard Transportation Service, Inc. together operate (5) five aircraft and (125) one hundred twenty-five ground vehicles in four states and two countries. The team members consist of over 750 medical and non-medical personnel - pilots, aircraft and vehicle mechanics, EMTs, Paramedics, Respiratory Therapists, Registered Nurses, Physicians, and Administration and Billing Staff.